Invited groups |
2015John Martin Invitational 2015 Results - John Martin Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Division 1 Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Team Bib No Ag Time Pace
1 Chris Henry Laramie 260 12 15:19.4 4:56/M
2 Bryan Hird Rocky Mountain 1562 12 15:34.2 5:01/M
3 Dylan Ko Fossil Ridge 200 11 16:06.3 5:12/M
4 Keaton Schelir Fossil Ridge 205 12 16:06.8 5:12/M
5 Elliott Miller Cheyenne Central 63 12 16:15.2 5:15/M
6 Tristan Knottnerus Campbell County 9 11 16:18.4 5:15/M
7 Jacob Morgan Laramie 263 12 16:20.7 5:16/M
8 Garrett Condelario Natrona County 352 11 16:21.4 5:16/M
9 Preston Gromer Kelly Walsh 234 11 16:24.6 5:17/M
10 Nic Robinson Kelly Walsh 232 11 16:25.4 5:18/M
11 Derk Lyford Laramie 265 9 16:26.6 5:18/M
12 Liam McInroy Laramie 261 10 16:30.5 5:19/M
13 Albert Steiner Laramie 262 10 16:30.8 5:19/M
14 Jake Pearson Kelly Walsh 235 11 16:31.3 5:20/M
15 Theo Champ Rocky Mountain 1564 12 16:32.1 5:20/M
16 Colin Rucinski Laramie 264 12 16:34.5 5:21/M
17 Chris Cathcart Rocky Mountain 1565 11 16:40.9 5:23/M
18 Bryce Pietenpol Poudre 1536 10 16:44.1 5:24/M
19 Jackson Powell Fossil Ridge 204 12 16:51.2 5:26/M
20 Jared McCafferty Sheridan 1621 11 16:51.9 5:26/M
21 Adrian Johnson Laramie 266 11 16:54.2 5:27/M
22 Nate Robinson Kelly Walsh 233 11 16:54.7 5:27/M
23 Markus Leckemby Cheyenne Central 57 10 16:55.6 5:27/M
24 Kevin Thompson Natrona County 353 12 16:56.3 5:28/M
25 Josh Torres Northridge 394 10 17:00.6 5:29/M
26 Chris Hill Campbell County 10 12 17:01.7 5:29/M
27 Jack Shore Fort Collins 152 10 17:06.4 5:31/M
28 Noah Bordewyk Rocky Mountain 1566 11 17:11.3 5:33/M
29 Blake Hubert Fossil Ridge 198 10 17:12.2 5:33/M
30 Will Daknis Poudre 1535 11 17:15.3 5:34/M
31 Austin Branscom Campbell County 12 12 17:16.3 5:34/M
32 Keegan Meade Campbell County 11 12 17:17.2 5:35/M
33 Brian Gonda Sheridan 1624 10 17:25.3 5:37/M
34 Bryant Kraus Castle View 19 11 17:25.8 5:37/M
35 Lawson Sims Natrona County 356 12 17:26.6 5:37/M
36 Andrew McClave Fossil Ridge 202 9 17:27.4 5:38/M
37 Evan Bratvold Fort Collins 153 10 17:29.6 5:38/M
38 Tyler Greven Castle View 18 9 17:29.9 5:38/M
39 Josh Pierantoni Kelly Walsh 236 10 17:31.0 5:39/M
40 Dylan Hird Rocky Mountain 1563 12 17:31.7 5:39/M
41 Mitchell Anderson Castle View 16 10 17:33.4 5:40/M
42 Quentin Olive-Larson Poudre 1537 11 17:38.2 5:41/M
43 Micah Sweeney Sheridan 1622 12 17:41.0 5:42/M
44 Will Brausch Fossil Ridge 195 9 17:45.6 5:44/M
45 Jt Vrieswyk Sheridan 1623 12 17:46.0 5:44/M
46 Jeremy Harms Poudre 1541 10 17:46.8 5:44/M
47 Alex Giglio Poudre 1539 9 17:47.2 5:44/M
48 Logan Broedner Fort Collins 156 11 17:48.1 5:45/M
49 Doug Ringer Fort Collins 154 10 17:50.8 5:45/M
50 Logan Wagoner Campbell County 15 12 17:53.9 5:46/M
51 Conner Culhane Rocky Mountain 1568 9 17:55.3 5:47/M
52 Ethan Frank Natrona County 354 12 17:57.0 5:47/M
53 Aj Marcus Mountian View 312 11 17:59.4 5:48/M
54 Justen Olson Fort Collins 155 11 18:00.0 5:48/M
55 Peter Franklin Mountian View 310 12 18:01.8 5:49/M
56 Ben Monger Cheyenne Central 65 12 18:07.4 5:51/M
57 Kael Sweeney Sheridan 1625 12 18:10.4 5:52/M
58 Rion Szatkowski Sheridan 1626 12 18:12.5 5:52/M
59 Lane Meyers Natrona County 355 10 18:13.7 5:53/M
60 Hunter Hasskamp Kelly Walsh 238 10 18:14.6 5:53/M
61 Joey Athanasiou Fossil Ridge 194 11 18:15.6 5:53/M
62 Brian McInerney Cheyenne Central 60 12 18:16.8 5:54/M
63 Brennan Hagar Natrona County 358 10 18:18.6 5:54/M
64 Kyler Halverson Natrona County 357 10 18:21.0 5:55/M
65 Dawson Grove Cheyenne Central 52 10 18:21.3 5:55/M
66 Nathan Gustafson Mountian View 311 11 18:23.4 5:56/M
67 Zach Hupfer Rocky Mountain 1567 10 18:23.7 5:56/M
68 Andrew Hanson Mountian View 314 12 18:24.5 5:56/M
69 Austin Borrego Campbell County 14 11 18:25.6 5:56/M
70 Cooper Neavill Sheridan 1627 11 18:26.4 5:57/M
71 Sydney Wendt Campbell County 1 11 18:28.0 5:57/M
72 Trevor Brown Castle View 21 12 18:29.8 5:58/M
73 Treden Bosch Poudre 1542 9 18:30.8 5:58/M
74 Blake Polson Castle View 22 11 18:33.1 5:59/M
75 Ross Elliott Cheyenne Central 69 11 18:41.2 6:02/M
76 Alex Strohecker Mountian View 313 11 18:50.3 6:05/M
77 Ryan Vomacka Mountian View 315 12 19:01.9 6:08/M
78 Eric Crystal Fort Collins 157 9 19:02.5 6:08/M
79 David Reveles Northridge 395 10 19:08.6 6:10/M
80 Keeton Lentz Castle View 20 9 19:08.9 6:10/M
81 Liam Leslie Cheyenne Central 58 10 19:09.4 6:11/M
82 Levi Kaiser Kelly Walsh 237 12 19:11.2 6:11/M
83 Noah Sisson Mountian View 316 12 19:16.5 6:13/M
84 Kooper Smith Northridge 398 10 19:23.6 6:15/M
85 Cordie Wilkins Castle View 17 12 19:33.2 6:18/M
86 Dillon Burke Northridge 397 9 19:35.6 6:19/M
87 Brandon Roberts Northridge 396 12 19:42.9 6:21/M
88 Asepha Shaeffer Northridge 400 11 20:22.7 6:34/M
89 James Hermance Northridge 1500 9 20:31.9 6:37/M
Division 1 Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Team Bib No Ag Time Pace
1 Kacey Doner Rocky Mountain 1576 12 18:00.9 5:48/M
2 Luna Slater Poudre 1548 10 18:11.1 5:52/M
3 Greta Vancalcar Palisade 1532 12 18:12.2 5:52/M
4 Savanna Dalton Castle View 23 12 18:16.9 5:54/M
5 Sydney Wendt Campbell County 1 11 18:45.3 6:03/M
6 Julia Schlepp Rocky Mountain 1578 9 18:59.7 6:07/M
7 Aubrey Frentheway Cheyenne Central 50 10 19:17.8 6:13/M
8 Emily Cranny Niwot 366 12 19:22.7 6:15/M
9 Sydney Teslow Fossil Ridge 192 10 19:31.3 6:18/M
10 Billie Fogarty Fossil Ridge 186 9 19:31.8 6:18/M
11 Erin Kraus Castle View 24 10 19:37.1 6:20/M
12 Avery Potter Natrona County 339 9 19:38.2 6:20/M
13 Elsa Roeber Rocky Mountain 1577 12 19:42.8 6:21/M
14 Ellie Ewer Fossil Ridge 185 12 19:44.1 6:22/M
15 Xiomara Robinson Sheridan 1607 11 19:47.7 6:23/M
16 Kate Lammons Fossil Ridge 189 9 19:49.7 6:24/M
17 Laura Alicke Sheridan 1608 11 19:53.4 6:25/M
18 Jade Sheffield Kelly Walsh 246 12 19:54.7 6:25/M
19 Brier Youngfleish Palisade 1533 12 19:55.9 6:25/M
20 Sage Kohr Campbell County 2 10 19:58.0 6:26/M
21 Jenna McCaffrey Niwot 367 11 20:03.8 6:28/M
22 Calysta McKinney Castle View 25 11 20:06.0 6:29/M
23 Promise Butler Fossil Ridge 182 11 20:07.6 6:29/M
24 Lydia Foster Campbell County 3 12 20:08.6 6:30/M
25 Emma Brownell Cheyenne Central 48 10 20:08.9 6:30/M
26 Claire Gillett Niwot 368 11 20:11.5 6:31/M
27 Maggie Smith Niwot 370 9 20:18.1 6:33/M
28 Lauren Offerman Mountian View 317 11 20:19.8 6:33/M
29 Molly Olsen Natrona County 338 11 20:25.3 6:35/M
30 Hannah Anderson Niwot 369 12 20:35.3 6:38/M
31 Claudia Miller Cheyenne Central 64 9 20:40.8 6:40/M
32 Allison Edwards Fossil Ridge 184 9 20:44.1 6:1/M
33 Kela Fetters Niwot 371 12 20:46.3 6:42/M
34 Karley Borcers Campbell County 4 11 20:47.0 6:42/M
35 Baillie Fetzer Windsor 1761 11 20:48.4 6:43/M
36 Eli Hinerfeld Fort Collins 168 11 20:51.2 6:44/M
37 Stephanie Griffin Palisade 1529 12 20:51.8 6:44/M
38 Mackenzie Best Campbell County 5 9 20:52.7 6:44/M
39 Breanna Jane Poudre 1549 10 20:54.1 6:45/M
40 Josie Fettig Sheridan 1609 9 20:54.7 6:45/M
41 Tori Thomas Windsor 1766 12 20:56.3 6:45/M
42 Sarah Krysl Cheyenne Central 55 11 21:01.9 6:47/M
43 Molly Miller Mountian View 321 9 21:02.4 6:47/M
44 Katie Mayhue Natrona County 340 10 21:03.3 6:47/M
45 Taylor Petty Mountian View 322 9 21:05.4 6:48/M
46 Abby Oldemeyer Poudre 1552 10 21:06.6 6:48/M
47 Jenna Edwards Niwot 372 12 21:07.8 6:49/M
48 Morgan Hykes Windsor 1763 9 21:09.0 6:49/M
49 Annie Kalmbach Rocky Mountain 1580 9 21:17.3 6:52/M
50 Avery Foster Campbell County 6 9 21:17.6 6:52/M
51 Bria Stalker Castle View 27 10 21:18.8 6:52/M
52 Savana Gullett Castle View 29 10 21:19.2 6:53/M
53 Molly Black Cheyenne Central 47 10 21:20.1 6:53/M
54 Maya Hilty Palisade 1530 11 21:20.7 6:53/M
55 Codi Davis Castle View 26 12 21:21.1 6:53/M
56 Alison Peters Mountian View 320 11 21:21.4 6:53/M
57 Rachel Franklin Mountian View 319 12 21:21.9 6:53/M
58 Trinity Preston Sheridan 1613 10 21:22.3 6:54/M
59 Ryan Isennock Kelly Walsh 248 12 21:22.6 6:54/M
60 Lauren Straley Castle View 28 9 21:23.0 6:54/M
61 Erin Kastein Fossil Ridge 188 12 21:24.0 6:54/M
62 Abby Geer Campbell County 7 9 21:26.2 6:55/M
63 Olivia Raymond Poudre 1553 12 21:27.5 6:55/M
64 Natania Wright Rocky Mountain 1581 11 21:28.9 6:55/M
65 Claire Nagel Poudre 1551 11 21:31.5 6:56/M
66 Carlie Grabenstein Fort Collins 166 10 21:32.3 6:57/M
67 Peyton Slack Fort Collins 167 10 21:34.4 6:57/M
68 Madison Tinker Natrona County 341 11 21:34.9 6:57/M
69 Rebecca Kirby Poudre 1550 10 21:35.7 6:58/M
70 Clara Bouley Sheridan 1610 11 21:36.4 6:58/M
71 Mckinley Christopherson Sheridan 1612 10 21:38.3 6:59/M
72 Shea Anderson Poudre 1554 12 21:40.4 6:59/M
73 Yasmine Hernandez Mountian View 323 11 21:41.7 7:00/M
74 Marquel Gibson Natrona County 343 10 21:45.9 7:01/M
75 Alyssa Burton Kelly Walsh 249 11 21:54.8 7:04/M
76 Mazzy Dunn Kelly Walsh 250 10 21:55.1 7:04/M
77 Shannon Jarrard Natrona County 342 10 22:04.6 7:07/M
78 Alex Orr Natrona County 344 11 22:04.9 7:07/M
79 Skylar Sheffield Kelly Walsh 247 11 22:09.6 7:09/M
80 Shanthini Ode Fort Collins 169 10 22:14.8 7:10/M
81 Mckenna Dellinger Mountian View 318 11 22:16.3 7:11/M
82 Laura Richardson Palisade 1531 11 22:19.7 7:12/M
83 Olivia Tufte Rocky Mountain 1584 9 22:23.0 7:13/M
84 Janika Sweeney Sheridan 1611 12 22:23.3 7:13/M
85 Katheryn Goodrich Cheyenne Central 51 12 22:37.2 7:18/M
86 Genna Campain Fort Collins 170 10 22:40.1 7:19/M
87 Madison Armijo Windsor 1476 10 22:42.1 7:19/M
88 Cydney Hemeyer Windsor 1762 10 22:48.6 7:21/M
89 Selene Gonzales-Castillo Northridge 1506 12 23:08.4 7:28/M
90 Claire Johnson Kelly Walsh 252 10 23:13.0 7:29/M
91 Sabrina Mike Rocky Mountain 1582 10 23:14.4 7:30/M
92 Faith Davis Kelly Walsh 251 11 23:15.7 7:30/M
93 Karee Porth Windsor 1767 10 23:28.0 7:34/M
94 Maria Maddocks Windsor 1764 10 24:04.2 7:46/M
95 Lois Sheaffer Northridge 1507 9 24:21.8 7:51/M
96 Corinne Muller Fort Collins 171 11 24:29.4 7:54/M
97 Jamilex Lopez Northridge 1508 9 25:46.3 8:19/M
98 Hannah Brink Northridge 1510 11 25:49.0 8:20/M
99 Maricela Morales Northridge 1509 9 27:03.5 8:44/M
Division 2 Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Team Bib No Ag Time Pace
1 Brock Dykema Silver Creek 1635 10 16:40.2 5:23/M
2 Cale Englert Windsor 1754 11 16:53.7 5:27/M
3 Anthony Willert Erie 126 12 16:54.2 5:27/M
4 Isaac Flores Niwot 380 12 17:00.3 5:29/M
5 Luke Gilliland Heritage Christian 218 12 17:02.6 5:30/M
6 Hayden Falkinburg Skyline 1663 12 17:07.0 5:31/M
7 Matt Sease Erie 125 12 17:12.2 5:33/M
8 Taylor Johnshon Erie 124 12 17:28.9 5:38/M
9 Ethan Steiner Niwot 382 10 17:29.4 5:38/M
10 Kenny Lang Niwot 381 10 17:29.8 5:38/M
11 Connor Dillon Palisade 1517 11 17:33.2 5:40/M
12 Mark Boden Skyline 1669 10 17:38.7 5:41/M
13 Eric Bishop Erie 127 12 17:39.7 5:42/M
14 Zach Beckwith Silver Creek 1639 10 17:47.1 5:44/M
15 Jack Maroney Silver Creek 1649 11 17:50.0 5:45/M
16 Uriah Little Owl University 1703 11 17:51.5 5:45/M
17 Ryan Schumacher Windsor 1758 9 17:57.5 5:47/M
18 Sam Erickson Palisade 1518 11 17:58.3 5:48/M
19 Jonah Chrisman Skyline 1665 11 17:58.7 5:48/M
20 Joseph Creighton Silver Creek 1638 10 17:59.1 5:48/M
21 Robbie Wagner Heritage Christian 223 12 17:59.4 5:48/M
22 Jesse Falk Niwot 384 11 17:59.7 5:48/M
23 Cole Valdez Cheyenne South 97 12 18:00.0 5:48/M
24 Mitchell Long Silver Creek 1640 10 18:00.7 5:48/M
25 Eliott Cassidy Silver Creek 1641 10 18:03.2 5:49/M
26 John Moir Palisade 1520 12 18:05.4 5:50/M
27 Justin McDaniel Mead 296 10 18:08.8 5:51/M
28 Tyler Ellicott Valley 1722 12 18:09.4 5:51/M
29 Hayden Debuse Mead 294 10 18:09.7 5:51/M
30 Irvin Marriquin Niwot 383 11 18:13.6 5:53/M
31 Sam Kirkpatirck University 1699 11 18:14.2 5:53/M
32 Zane Cire Erie 129 10 18:16.1 5:54/M
33 Luke Simeon Erie 128 11 18:20.2 5:55/M
34 Jason Richard Heritage Christian 220 12 18:22.3 5:55/M
35 Will Nolan Cheyenne South 96 11 18:25.3 5:56/M
36 Blake Dice University 1693 10 18:26.9 5:57/M
37 Aran Lovato Cheyenne South 99 11 18:29.6 5:58/M
38 Jensen Richards Skyline 1670 10 18:31.9 5:58/M
39 Brody Bittner Palisade 1516 10 18:34.6 5:59/M
40 Thomas Maeda Mead 295 12 18:35.5 6:00/M
41 Colter Johnson University 1698 12 18:36.4 6:00/M
42 Ryan Gissendanner Cheyenne South 98 10 18:37.5 6:00/M
43 Tommy Stager Niwot 386 11 18:39.7 6:01/M
44 Ethan Knapp University 1700 10 18:41.2 6:02/M
45 Colton Best Cheyenne East 72 10 18:41.9 6:02/M
46 Jeremy Rief Cheyenne East 74 9 18:43.4 6:02/M
47 Isaiah Bowsher Heritage Christian 219 10 18:45.2 6:03/M
48 Matthew Funk Niwot 385 11 18:46.1 6:03/M
49 Nick Bauman Wheat Ridge 1741 9 18:48.4 6:04/M
50 Landon Sauvage Palisade 1521 10 18:49.7 6:04/M
51 Jaden Bickell Cheyenne East 78 10 18:50.0 6:05/M
52 Conner McCoy Cheyenne South 100 11 18:56.6 6:06/M
53 Travis Hedrick Palisade 1519 11 19:00.0 6:08/M
54 Dylan Cooper Skyline 1664 11 19:00.3 6:08/M
55 Josiah Bowsher Heritage Christian 224 9 19:02.5 6:08/M
56 Alonso Tapia University 1708 10 19:05.7 6:09/M
57 Wyatt James Valley 1725 12 19:06.7 6:10/M
58 Justus Whitmire Cheyenne East 75 11 19:08.5 6:10/M
59 Gage Bartlett Saratoga 1604 10 19:18.8 6:14/M
60 Aiden Shelburne Wheat Ridge 1740 10 19:19.8 6:14/M
61 Daniel Trevino Erie 130 10 19:21.5 6:15/M
62 Bo Richmeier University 1705 11 19:24.7 6:15/M
63 Darian Williams Saratoga 1606 12 19:25.0 6:16/M
64 Jason Thornton Windsor 1759 10 19:25.2 6:16/M
65 Zane Dobler Cheyenne East 73 11 19:26.3 6:16/M
66 Aaron Kerbs Saratoga 1605 12 19:27.7 6:16/M
67 Nathan Rockenfeller Wheat Ridge 1742 11 19:28.9 6:17/M
68 Andrew Williams Mead 298 10 19:30.8 6:17/M
69 Trevor Overton Windsor 1757 10 19:33.3 6:18/M
70 Robert Manzanares Cheyenne South 102 10 19:43.2 6:22/M
71 Dylan Fertig Cheyenne East 82 9 19:46.1 6:23/M
72 Jacob Cormack Windsor 1755 9 19:46.8 6:23/M
73 Zach Partain Heritage Christian 221 10 19:47.6 6:23/M
74 Spencer Knotwell Saratoga 1602 10 19:48.7 6:23/M
75 Kevin Milsap Cheyenne East 77 11 19:49.6 6:24/M
76 Dallin Myatt Windsor 1756 10 19:54.4 6:25/M
77 Jay Mondragon Cheyenne South 101 10 19:55.1 6:25/M
78 Jack Westra Windsor 1760 12 19:56.8 6:26/M
79 Michael Erickson twin peaks 1480 11 19:58.8 6:26/M
80 Kyran Butler twin peaks 1479 11 20:02.2 6:28/M
81 Dean McDaniel Mead 299 9 20:02.3 6:28/M
82 Thomas Bauer Mead 297 10 20:02.5 6:28/M
83 Caleb Coyne Wheat Ridge 1746 9 20:04.7 6:28/M
84 Nathan Merrill Skyline 1671 10 20:11.6 6:31/M
85 Ben Maxfield Skyline 1666 11 20:22.6 6:34/M
86 Shane Sand Wheat Ridge 1744 10 20:53.8 6:44/M
87 Andrew Miller Wheat Ridge 1743 12 21:03.5 6:47/M
88 Tanner Dalton Dalton Wheat Ridge 1745 10 21:19.9 6:53/M
89 Gabe Murillo Valley 1723 11 21:54.7 7:04/M
90 Luke Yunas twin peaks 1482 11 22:31.0 7:16/M
91 Garett Provow twin peaks 1481 11 22:43.6 7:20/M
92 Tony Cornejo Valley 1721 9 23:06.3 7:27/M
93 Jake Hanson twin peaks 1484 11 23:18.8 7:31/M
94 Sebastian Neito Valley 1724 10 23:26.4 7:34/M
95 Jacob Widnell twin peaks 1483 11 28:15.7 9:07/M
Division 2 Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Team Bib No Ag Time Pace
1 Mikayla Gaffney Silver Creek 1642 11 18:34.4 5:59/M
2 Mackenzie Marler Cheyenne East 87 9 18:36.0 6:00/M
3 Rachel Rairdon Heritage Christian 209 12 19:03.4 6:09/M
4 Amy Leasure Wheat Ridge 1726 11 19:05.8 6:09/M
5 Rebekah Rairdon Heritage Christian 208 12 19:12.0 6:12/M
6 Nyla Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 1727 12 19:17.6 6:13/M
7 Ana Sanchez Cheyenne South 113 12 19:27.0 6:16/M
8 Sohia Maeda Mead 287 10 19:42.5 6:21/M
9 Emily Gallegos-Francksen Wheat Ridge 1728 11 19:50.5 6:24/M
10 Macie Brown Wheat Ridge 1729 10 19:57.3 6:26/M
11 Taylor Stinson Silver Creek 1643 12 20:01.3 6:27/M
12 Tiya Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 1730 9 20:04.2 6:28/M
13 Jessica Peters University 1704 11 20:29.8 6:36/M
14 Hailey Schmidt Laramie 268 11 20:37.3 6:39/M
15 Isabella Morrissette Saint Mary's 1679 10 20:45.4 6:42/M
16 Ellie Triem Silver Creek 1645 9 20:48.0 6:43/M
17 Leeann Wagner Heritage Christian 212 10 20:49.6 6:43/M
18 Nikki Strickler Wheat Ridge 1731 12 20:54.1 6:45/M
19 Mckinley Coppock Silver Creek 1644 11 20:55.6 6:45/M
20 Hannah Livingston Wheat Ridge 1732 11 20:57.2 6:45/M
21 Abbie Fredrick Cheyenne East 86 12 20:58.1 6:46/M
22 Claire Hamerlinck Laramie 270 11 21:03.9 6:47/M
23 Olivia Couch Heritage Christian 210 12 21:08.5 6:49/M
24 Serena Colgate Cheyenne South 119 11 21:09.7 6:49/M
25 Paige Trent Laramie 269 11 21:12.7 6:50/M
26 Sage Madden Silver Creek 1646 12 21:31.4 6:56/M
27 Mckenna Harrington Erie 141 9 21:32.5 6:57/M
28 Kaelin Hawkins Erie 142 9 21:35.2 6:58/M
29 Jessee Monahan Cheyenne South 114 11 21:37.5 6:58/M
30 Sydney Miller Cheyenne East 89 9 21:38.9 6:59/M
31 Laura-Kate Windler Saint Mary's 1684 11 21:44.8 7:01/M
32 Sierra Bell Mead 288 11 21:46.3 7:01/M
33 Jamie Hogan Erie 138 12 21:47.2 7:02/M
34 Kaitlynn Salazar Mead 290 9 21:50.4 7:03/M
35 Megan Wagner Heritage Christian 211 10 21:53.3 7:04/M
36 Luchia Zuver Cheyenne South 115 10 21:54.9 7:04/M
37 Cassidy True Erie 140 10 21:56.5 7:05/M
38 Camilla Lee Mead 292 12 22:01.4 7:06/M
39 Allison Dodds Laramie 271 9 22:11.0 7:09/M
40 Emily Coleman University 1692 11 22:11.9 7:09/M
41 Sydney Postle Mead 289 10 22:12.4 7:10/M
42 Pamela Richmeier University 1706 10 22:13.3 7:10/M
43 Monnin Jordyn Silver Creek 1648 11 22:23.0 7:13/M
44 Lauren Carroll Saint Mary's 1685 11 22:23.3 7:13/M
45 Kelsey Martin Mead 293 12 22:30.8 7:15/M
46 Mikaela Hansis Mead 291 12 22:32.8 7:16/M
47 Brittany Whitcomb Cheyenne South 116 11 22:35.1 7:17/M
48 Kylie Hartkopp Erie 143 11 22:37.0 7:18/M
49 Alia Brand Erie 145 10 22:42.4 7:19/M
50 Lindsey Meyer Laramie 273 10 22:54.8 7:23/M
51 Avyne Trembly Skyline 1673 12 22:55.2 7:24/M
52 Maria Comp twin peaks 1478 11 23:07.1 7:27/M
53 Victoria Rubio Silver Creek 1647 11 23:08.0 7:28/M
54 Skylee Schwingler Cheyenne East 91 10 23:14.1 7:30/M
55 Morgan Eitemiller University 1694 11 23:19.2 7:31/M
56 Mckenna Nading Saint Mary's 1681 9 23:22.9 7:32/M
57 Gracie Forth Cheyenne South 117 9 23:50.6 7:41/M
58 Amy Burke Saint Mary's 1682 10 23:53.4 7:42/M
59 Isabel Forward Saint Mary's 1680 12 24:03.4 7:45/M
60 Lonni Ewing University 1695 10 24:05.1 7:46/M
61 Jou-En Cheng University 1691 10 24:11.8 7:48/M
62 Abbie Erickson Cheyenne East 90 9 24:16.8 7:50/M
63 Lynsey Benson Erie 146 12 24:33.4 7:55/M
64 Bethany Bray University 1689 11 24:45.1 7:59/M
65 Arahi Marquez-Frias Valley 1718 11 24:51.9 8:01/M
66 Gabrielle Giuliano Saint Mary's 1683 11 24:55.9 8:02/M
67 Keturah Cowan Cheyenne South 118 10 24:57.0 8:03/M
68 Savannah Owens Valley 1719 9 25:41.2 8:17/M
69 Junuenth Morales Cheyenne East 94 10 25:54.1 8:21/M
70 Roxanne Brown Skyline 1674 12 26:06.6 8:25/M
71 Taylor Daulton Valley 1717 12 26:50.8 8:39/M
72 Clarissa Robles-Gamboa Valley 1720 12 30:08.0 9:43/M
73 Petra Osborn Skyline 1678 9 31:44.2 10:14/M
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Team Bib No Ag Time Pace
1 Henry Raymond Poudre 1534 12 17:02.0 5:30/M
2 Cas Sheridan Laramie 275 12 17:11.8 5:33/M
3 Jordan Tangeman Laramie 277 9 17:14.4 5:34/M
4 Ryan Killpack Laramie 274 11 17:38.4 5:41/M
5 Matt Radosevich Laramie 276 12 17:38.7 5:41/M
6 Brendan Rucinski Laramie 279 10 18:12.3 5:52/M
7 Keaton Valdez Natrona County 359 11 18:13.7 5:53/M
8 Luke Cunning Rocky Mountain 1570 9 18:27.2 5:57/M
9 Dylan Oliver Silver Creek 1650 11 18:27.9 5:57/M
10 Isak Redman Poudre 1543 9 18:29.8 5:58/M
11 Stephen Zonnefeld Heritage Christian 225 11 18:34.6 5:59/M
12 Patrick Schrock Fossil Ridge 206 10 18:38.2 6:01/M
13 Jason Pierantoni Kelly Walsh 239 12 18:42.3 6:02/M
14 Ian O'Toole Fossil Ridge 203 12 18:55.0 6:06/M
15 Russ Brausch Fossil Ridge 196 10 18:55.2 6:06/M
16 Garrett Nelson Poudre 1544 9 18:55.5 6:06/M
17 Tymer Goss Sheridan 1631 10 18:58.8 6:07/M
18 Sam Mabey Kelly Walsh 240 11 18:59.5 6:07/M
19 Ryan Leach Cheyenne Central 56 10 19:02.1 6:08/M
20 Jarod Brownlow Kelly Walsh 242 10 19:04.0 6:09/M
21 Zack Petersburg Sheridan 1628 12 19:05.0 6:09/M
22 Tanner Stelmach Palisade 1527 11 19:05.6 6:09/M
23 Christian Bjorkland Natrona County 360 11 19:06.1 6:10/M
24 Evan Corson Natrona County 361 9 19:08.6 6:10/M
25 Dakota Sullivan Mountian View 328 10 19:09.3 6:11/M
26 Slade Lebsack Rocky Mountain 1571 10 19:10.4 6:11/M
27 Blake Korasick Fossil Ridge 201 12 19:11.3 6:11/M
28 James Houdeshell Poudre 1545 11 19:14.1 6:12/M
29 Joey Elson Rocky Mountain 1569 11 19:16.5 6:13/M
30 Matt Hubert Fossil Ridge 199 10 19:16.8 6:13/M
31 Trey Gerlach Silver Creek 1652 11 19:18.1 6:14/M
32 Trevor Johnson Natrona County 365 11 19:18.8 6:14/M
33 Hayden Miltersen Niwot 388 12 19:19.7 6:14/M
34 Ryan Peng Erie 133 11 19:21.2 6:15/M
35 Ryan Lowick Kelly Walsh 241 10 19:22.3 6:15/M
36 Jacob Sundberg Fossil Ridge 207 11 19:24.9 6:15/M
37 Sam Hermanstorfer Castle View 30 12 19:26.3 6:16/M
38 Tyler Trentacosti Sheridan 1629 9 19:27.9 6:16/M
39 Colter Anderson Cheyenne Central 44 9 19:28.7 6:17/M
40 Ethan Brown Castle View 31 10 19:30.5 6:17/M
41 Kyle Sorrell Rocky Mountain 1572 10 19:31.7 6:18/M
42 Carter Sell Laramie 278 9 19:33.0 6:18/M
43 Garett Avery Sheridan 1632 9 19:33.8 6:18/M
44 Joe Melia Cheyenne Central 61 11 19:35.7 6:19/M
45 Nick Eaton Sheridan 1634 12 19:36.4 6:19/M
46 Jacob Silva Natrona County 363 11 19:36.8 6:19/M
47 Logan Tarman Palisade 1528 9 19:37.0 6:20/M
48 Keaton Case Heritage Christian 226 9 19:37.2 6:20/M
49 Elijah Miller Mountian View 325 10 19:37.5 6:20/M
50 Matthew Pacheco Cheyenne Central 66 9 19:37.8 6:20/M
51 Kelly Cloniger Natrona County 362 9 19:38.4 6:20/M
52 Micah Glesman Windsor 1771 10 19:39.0 6:20/M
53 Henry Brouwer Mountian View 324 11 19:39.3 6:20/M
54 Seth Bruxvoort Heritage Christian 231 9 19:39.8 6:20/M
55 Peter Lecavalier Niwot 391 10 19:40.3 6:21/M
56 Morgan Blackwell Sheridan 1630 11 19:42.7 6:21/M
57 Ben Bi Niwot 389 9 19:43.6 6:22/M
58 Jon Cathcart Rocky Mountain 1574 9 19:45.5 6:22/M
59 Alex Clayborne 1462 11 19:46.4 6:23/M
60 John Sexton Erie 132 11 19:47.2 6:23/M
61 Tristan Hinshaw University 1711 10 19:47.6 6:23/M
62 Jack Volf Niwot 390 9 19:49.0 6:24/M
63 Adam Lang University 1701 10 19:49.8 6:24/M
64 Loddy Entwistle Palisade 1523 10 19:50.7 6:24/M
65 Tenzing Santistevan Rocky Mountain 1573 10 19:51.0 6:24/M
66 Trip Aske University 1686 11 19:51.4 6:24/M
67 Owen Lockwood Poudre 1547 10 19:53.6 6:25/M
68 Jaden Fleming Castle View 35 10 19:57.0 6:26/M
69 Trent Kelly Castle View 33 11 19:57.7 6:26/M
70 Howard Wang Poudre 1546 12 19:58.1 6:26/M
71 Kaden Kinnison Cheyenne South 104 11 19:59.3 6:27/M
72 Culley Emborg Sheridan 1633 11 20:00.4 6:27/M
73 Temuun Davaanyam Heritage Christian 229 12 20:03.8 6:28/M
74 Ryan Lang University 1702 10 20:04.4 6:28/M
75 Harrison Sedmak Castle View 36 11 20:04.7 6:28/M
76 Elahi Kaman Niwot 1489 11 20:06.5 6:29/M
77 Ivan Latas Castle View 32 12 20:06.7 6:29/M
78 Tyler Larson Erie 134 10 20:08.7 6:30/M
79 Josh Gallier Fossil Ridge 197 9 20:09.1 6:30/M
80 Cameron Wendling Kelly Walsh 244 10 20:09.5 6:30/M
81 Ryan Valuyev Fort Collins 163 10 20:09.8 6:30/M
82 Nathaniel Loepp Natrona County 364 10 20:11.8 6:31/M
83 Ethan Bollinger Palisade 1522 10 20:17.9 6:33/M
84 Manny Diaz Mountian View 326 9 20:20.0 6:34/M
85 Ty Ramirez Cheyenne East 79 9 20:20.8 6:34/M
86 Weston Matherly Niwot 392 10 20:22.8 6:34/M
87 Ethan Valentine Cheyenne South 103 10 20:23.7 6:35/M
88 Logan O'Connell Rocky Mountain 1575 9 20:28.1 6:36/M
89 Kaleb Hawkins Palisade 1525 10 20:31.3 6:37/M
90 Parker Dillon Palisade 1526 9 20:32.2 6:37/M
91 Parker Hogan Erie 131 9 20:37.0 6:39/M
92 Joe Spence Fort Collins 161 11 20:37.7 6:39/M
93 Jayden Bishop Mountian View 329 10 20:38.5 6:39/M
94 Mark Olsen Fort Collins 164 9 20:39.1 6:40/M
95 Isaac Dekeyrel Castle View 34 9 20:43.3 6:41/M
96 Miles Innes Silver Creek 1653 11 20:49.2 6:43/M
97 Joshua Broomfield Cheyenne Central 46 10 20:49.7 6:43/M
98 Aiden Murray Fort Collins 162 10 20:56.3 6:45/M
99 Garret Gonzalez Heritage Christian 230 9 21:01.0 6:47/M
100 Thomas Ingraham Saratoga 1599 11 21:01.4 6:47/M
101 Andy Brown Skyline 1672 9 21:01.9 6:47/M
102 Jared Staggers Heritage Christian 228 11 21:03.5 6:47/M
103 Jay Samuelson Heritage Christian 227 11 21:05.2 6:48/M
104 Marcus Quevedo Erie 135 9 21:06.9 6:48/M
105 Pablo Fernandez Palisade 1524 10 21:09.1 6:49/M
106 Austin Sexton Mountian View 327 9 21:14.5 6:51/M
107 Bradley Bifano Saratoga 1601 12 21:15.1 6:51/M
108 Kylar Freeman Cheyenne East 84 11 21:21.2 6:53/M
109 Gabriel Mendoza Cheyenne East 80 9 21:23.8 6:54/M
110 Julian Pacheco Northridge 1501 9 21:25.3 6:55/M
111 Will Malone Fort Collins 160 10 21:28.1 6:55/M
112 Jarred Russell Cheyenne South 106 11 21:37.5 6:58/M
113 Michael Schallert Cheyenne South 108 12 21:38.7 6:59/M
114 Ethan Rees Cheyenne Central 68 9 21:39.0 6:59/M
115 Jd Shaw Saratoga 1597 9 21:41.0 7:00/M
116 Joe Gilbar Kelly Walsh 245 10 21:43.4 7:00/M
117 Halen Hartley Windsor 1772 12 21:47.2 7:02/M
118 Brendan Meuse Skyline 1668 11 21:53.2 7:04/M
119 Sam McIntosh Cheyenne East 81 9 21:54.1 7:04/M
120 Keegan Johnson Saratoga 1600 12 21:54.5 7:04/M
121 Frankie Pomponio Wheat Ridge 1750 9 22:00.4 7:06/M
122 Liam Feldman Fort Collins 165 11 22:02.1 7:06/M
123 Anders Tempel Erie 136 9 22:06.3 7:08/M
124 Darius Simon Northridge 1502 11 22:08.2 7:08/M
125 Daniel Garcia Cheyenne East 85 11 22:12.3 7:10/M
126 Will Fuller Wheat Ridge 1747 11 22:16.0 7:11/M
127 Elijah Ball Windsor 1768 9 22:20.4 7:12/M
128 Nolan Moore Windsor 1774 12 22:20.7 7:12/M
129 Colton Jones Saratoga 1598 10 22:25.4 7:14/M
130 Isaac Hoskins Wheat Ridge 1753 10 22:34.6 7:17/M
131 Austin Baier Wheat Ridge 1751 10 22:35.0 7:17/M
132 Paul Budoff Wheat Ridge 1752 9 22:35.6 7:17/M
133 John Cullins Windsor 1770 9 22:36.7 7:17/M
134 Tristan Trease Cheyenne East 76 11 22:39.6 7:18/M
135 David Demers-Gosnell Silver Creek 1655 11 22:41.8 7:19/M
136 Royce Purdy Cheyenne Central 67 10 22:49.8 7:22/M
137 Kuhio Perriton Cheyenne East 83 9 22:55.9 7:24/M
138 Blake Harris Silver Creek 1654 11 23:00.9 7:25/M
139 Kevin Sharp Saratoga 1596 10 23:24.5 7:33/M
140 Drew Howell Skyline 1667 11 23:27.8 7:34/M
141 Blake Alexander University 1687 9 23:31.5 7:35/M
142 William Oster Mead 308 9 23:33.4 7:36/M
143 Kyle Boelaman Mountian View 330 10 23:33.9 7:36/M
144 Jake Clark University 1688 11 23:36.5 7:37/M
145 Aidan Sall Windsor 1773 10 23:39.8 7:38/M
146 Ethan Levine Erie 1477 11 23:45.1 7:40/M
147 Ian Christofferson Silver Creek 1651 11 23:47.5 7:40/M
148 Hunter Oliver Cheyenne South 111 10 24:04.1 7:46/M
149 Milo Hunter Saratoga 1595 12 24:15.9 7:49/M
150 Taylor Luse Wheat Ridge 1749 11 24:39.3 7:57/M
151 Carlos Marques Northridge 1504 11 25:31.9 8:14/M
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·29105 views
History for John Martin Cross Country Invitational
Show 5 more
|